Chinese to English

How to say 春节放假吗 in English?

Spring Festival holiday

More translations for 春节放假吗

你们春节放假吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Do you have a Spring Festival holiday⏯
春节假期  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Spring Festival Holidays⏯
中国的春节期间,你放假吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Do you have a holiday during the Spring Festival in China⏯
圣诞节放假吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Is It Christmas holidays⏯
学校说春节放假前通知  🇨🇳🇬🇧  The school said the Spring Festival holiday before the notice⏯
我们要等到春节才放假  🇨🇳🇬🇧  We wont have a holiday until the Spring Festival⏯
春节你们要休假吗  🇨🇳🇰🇷  봄 축제를 위해 휴가를 보내고 싶습니까⏯
我们马上就要春节放假了  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Were about to have a Spring Festival holiday⏯
放假吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Is it on holiday⏯
放假吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Is it a holiday⏯
放假吗  🇨🇳🇰🇷  휴일인가요⏯
你们圣诞节放假吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Do you have a Christmas holiday⏯
圣诞节你们放假吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Do you have a holiday for Christmas⏯
过圣诞节放假是吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  For the Christmas break⏯
圣诞节全部放假啊,放假  🇨🇳🇫🇷  Noel toutes les vacances ah, vacances⏯
老侄:春节有放假吗?要回来中国走走吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Old nephew: Is there a holiday for the Spring Festival? Do you want to come back to China for a walk⏯
我们有春节假期  🇨🇳🇬🇧  We have the Spring Festival holiday⏯
春节前吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Before the Spring Festival⏯
你们国家有春节假期吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Do you have a Spring Festival holiday in your country⏯

More translations for Spring Festival holiday

我们有春节假期  🇨🇳🇬🇧  We have the Spring Festival holiday⏯
你们春节放假吗  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Do you have a Spring Festival holiday⏯
我喜欢过的节日就是春节  🇨🇳🇬🇧  My favorite holiday is the Spring Festival⏯
因为我们有一个春节假期  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Because we have a Spring Festival holiday⏯
过年  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Spring festival⏯
春宵节  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Spring Festival⏯
春日节  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Spring Festival⏯
过春节  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Spring Festival⏯
春节  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Spring festival⏯
春节  🇭🇰🇬🇧  Spring festival⏯
my favourite festival is the spring festival  🇨🇳🇬🇧  My festival is the spring festival⏯
我们马上就要春节放假了  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Were about to have a Spring Festival holiday⏯
这是中国的传统节日春节  🇨🇳🇬🇧  This is the traditional Chinese holiday Spring Festival⏯
传统节日春节  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Spring Festival, traditional festival⏯
迎春游园会  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Spring Festival Garden Festival⏯
利用春节假期过来旅游  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Take advantage of the Spring Festival holiday to travel⏯
还有不到个月的时间就是中国的春节假期  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Less than a month is chinas Spring Festival holiday⏯
我们要等到春节才放假  🇨🇳🇬🇧  We wont have a holiday until the Spring Festival⏯
春节快乐  🇨🇳🇬🇧  Happy Spring Festival⏯